Winners


Quarterly Drawing 20 - Jun 14, 2017

Cash

First Last City
1. Tiffany Allen Saint albans city, VT
2. Jody Allen Rutland, VT
3. Pamela Bedard ADDISON, VT
4. Linda Bissette West Rutland, VT
5. june bluto SWANTON, VT
6. Brenda Bowler JERICHO, VT
7. Anthony Boyd WHITE RIVER JUNCTION, VT
8. Richard Brien Barre, VT
9. Douglas Brown Rutland, VT
10. Lindsay Brunner Essex Junction, VT
11. Hether Burt BRANDON, VT
12. John Bushey Fair Haven, VT
13. rickey bushey GEORGIA, VT
14. Misty Bushey Essex, VT
15. Steven Carbone Saint albans city, VT
16. Patricia Carter Marshfield, VT
17. Barbara Chadburn Shrewsbury, VT
18. rebecca christie Saint johnsbury, VT
19. Kelly Clute Rutland, VT
20. margaret colflesh SAINT JOHNSBURY, VT
21. shawn conway PITTSFORD, VT
22. laura cooper swanton, VT
23. Rolenda Corrow Essex Junction, VT
24. Dawn Crandall MILTON, VT
25. Diana Cummings BENNINGTON, VT
26. roger curfman SPRINGFIELD, VT
27. Vicki Cyr Milton, VT
28. Michael Dawson PERKINSVILLE, VT
29. mike doaner rutland, VT
30. Bruce Donovan BARRE, VT
31. John DosSantos Waterbury, VT
32. Janet Drainville WESTFORD, VT
33. Lorraine Ducharme BARRE JCT, VT
34. Brooke Farkas Woodford, VT
35. Nicole Farone Shoreham, VT
36. Kelly Faulkner FRANKLIN, VT
37. Robert Fitzpatrick Middlebury, VT
38. DONALD FLEMING FAIRFAX, VT
39. louise Fournier BARRE JCT, VT
40. Edward Gilbert JACKSONVILLE, VT
41. YVETTE GILLIGAN COLCHESTER, VT
42. tim Gravelin BURL, VT
43. ALAN GRAZINI RUTLAND, VT
44. David Guyette St.Albans, VT
45. james hannigan GRANITEVILLE, VT
46. Darlene Hazelton N. Bennington, VT
47. Catherine Hoffman Waterbury, VT
48. Karen Johnson EAST FRANKLIN, VT
49. Betty Johnson Braintree, VT
50. Lynda Johnson MORETOWN, VT
51. Dan Kelly RUTLAND, VT
52. Evan Kennison BARRE JCT, VT
53. Lori Kingsbury SWANTON, VT
54. William Kirby Montpelier, VT
55. William Knutson MILTON, VT
56. Shirley Lamson Waterbury Ctr., VT
57. shannon lane GRAND ISLE, VT
58. neal lariviere COLCHESTER, VT
59. Buddy Lawrence Winooski, VT
60. virginia Legacy Shaftsbury, VT
61. Gregory Lestenkof S BURLINGTON, VT
62. Allan Machia Jr Berlin, VT
63. Mike Maheu RIPTON, VT
64. Peter Marcotte Burlington, VT
65. mary marston Burlington, VT
66. Kimberley Metcalfe Proctor, VT
67. Stefanie Mills BRANDON, VT
68. MaryEllen Missett WINOOSKI, VT
69. Andrew Moore Colchester, VT
70. Treavor Murray ENOSBURG FALLS, VT
71. Enrico Paparo COLCHESTER, VT
72. Annie Parrotte ST ALBANS, VT
73. jason patterson SAINT ALBANS, VT
74. Iva Peeva Shelburne, VT
75. Patrick Perras South burlington, VT
76. James Perusse Randolph Center, VT
77. kevin plouff EAST ENOSBURG, VT
78. kyle polhemus JEFFERSONVILLE, VT
79. John Pratt WOLCOTT, VT
80. Laurie Proctor Rutland, VT
81. Jennifer Rand MILTON, VT
82. Jeff Reed Bennington, VT
83. ASHLEY RICH MONTPELIER JCT, VT
84. Kellie Robtoy SAINT ALBANS, VT
85. chester rowe CHESTER, VT
86. Ann Ryder grand isle, VT
87. John Sanborn SWANTON, VT
88. Matthew Schade N BENNINGTON, VT
89. geraldine sears Rutland, VT
90. Joslin Smith MILTON, VT
91. COLLEEN ST. FRANCIS ST ALBANS, VT
92. Ryan Sturtevant-Hatch Rutland, VT
93. Jacqueline Taylor East Barre, VT
94. kathy thornton rutland, VT
95. Lorrie Vincelette Fairfax, VT
96. Chris Waterman S DORSET, VT
97. Joan Webster FLORENCE, VT
98. Tracy Whalon WINOOSKI, VT
99. Sheldon wood Newbury, VT
100. lance young WINDSOR, VT