Winners


Quarterly Drawing 23 - Mar 14, 2018

Cash

First Last City
1. Benjamin Abare WATERBURY CENTER, VT
2. kaineen anderson Proctor, VT
3. Stephanie Antiuk BETHEL, VT
4. michelle bailey SAINT GEORGE, VT
5. Pauline Baker ENOSBURG FALLS, VT
6. ellie ball NO FERRISBURGH, VT
7. Mary Baril ENOSBURG, VT
8. Deann Bartemy Swanton, VT
9. Christopher Bernier Burlington, VT
10. Bob Bolyard BURLINGTON, VT
11. Ryan Bralich Underhill, VT
12. Douglas Brown Rutland, VT
13. becky bruce BRANDON, VT
14. Patricia Burch ST ALBANS, VT
15. Michael Carey Springfield, VT
16. george casey CHITTENDEN, VT
17. Tammy Charbonneau ESSEX JUNCTION, VT
18. shellie charron Burke, VT
19. Brenda Clark East Barre, VT
20. Jonathan Cohen EAST WALLINGFORD, VT
21. laura cooper swanton, VT
22. Rolenda Corrow Essex Junction, VT
23. Justin Cortez Milton, VT
24. Wendy Daignault PERKINSVILLE, VT
25. Charles Davis PITTSFORD, VT
26. Sherie Desautels colchester, VT
27. Steven Desautels COLCHESTER, VT
28. mike doaner rutland, VT
29. Thomas Elwood N HYDE PARK, VT
30. Nicole Farone Shoreham, VT
31. Gordon Faulkner SWANTON, VT
32. paula firkey Barton, VT
33. Corey Fortin NEWPORT, VT
34. Bob Gagne Westford, VT
35. Roger Garvey MILTON, VT
36. william gaudette Milton, VT
37. rockland greenwood ALBANY, VT
38. Bert Hansen Richford, VT
39. Alice Holzhauer MANCHESTR CTR, VT
40. Marguerite Howland WATERFORD, VT
41. Marie Hughes SWANTON, VT
42. Derek Jarvis BARRE, VT
43. Margaret Jehle St. Albans, VT
44. Rebecca Johnson Chester, VT
45. Thomas Joseph Bennington, VT
46. danielle kelley BARRE JCT, VT
47. Christina Kelley barre, VT
48. Rob Ketcham Sudbury, VT
49. Leslie Lafountain Wolcott, VT
50. tonya lambert SWANTON, VT
51. Brandy LaPrade Middlesex, VT
52. Ellen Latterell ESSEX, VT
53. Judy Lavely Danville, VT
54. Dawn Lawrence BURL, VT
55. ROBERT LEAMY WILDER, VT
56. Wanda Levaggi MORRISVILLE, VT
57. Christopher Machanic South burlington, VT
58. Brian Martin Newport, VT
59. Tracy Mason Waterbury, VT
60. Douglas Mason Barre, VT
61. andre MATHIEU DERBY, VT
62. Bruce Mayo HARDWICK, VT
63. Cathryn Mayo HARDWICK, VT
64. Erin McClure COLCHESTER, VT
65. Nichole McGrail Saint albans city, VT
66. Cindy Mears BRAINTREE, VT
67. DAVID MELLOR, Jr. Cuttingsville, VT
68. SUSAN MILLS LYNDONVILLE, VT
69. Jim Missbrenner Arlington, VT
70. Man Mongar Burlington, VT
71. michelle moye new haven, VT
72. Helen Murphy ESSEX JCT, VT
73. Jamuna Neopaney Colchester, VT
74. Linda Oxley Rutland, VT
75. morris partlow Alburgh, VT
76. Laurel Persico MORRISVLE, VT
77. Vern Poland Sr. Montpelier, VT
78. Mark Pratt ST ALBANS, VT
79. William Prunier BOMOSEEN, VT
80. Patricia Richards Craftsbury, VT
81. Angel Richardson LYNDONVILLE, VT
82. chester rowe CHESTER, VT
83. katie Ruffels Saint albans city, VT
84. Ann Ryder grand isle, VT
85. Elaine Smith HARTLAND, VT
86. Jeffery Smith COLCHESTER, VT
87. Matthew Snide Springfield, VT
88. cindy stanhope RICHFORD, VT
89. Bernard Sweet SOUTH WASHINGTON, VT
90. william trojanowski BRADFORD, VT
91. Lorraine Turner MILTON, VT
92. Henry VanAhnen BURLINGTON, VT
93. Christen Ward Barre, VT
94. Victoria Warren Bennettsville, SC
95. Joan Webster FLORENCE, VT
96. harold weissman rutland, VT
97. ashley weston BARRE JCT, VT
98. Jeremy Whitney CLARENDON, VT
99. Steven Woodward Barre, VT
100. mark zostant brattleboro, VT