Winners


Quarterly Drawing 24 - Jun 13, 2018

Cash

First Last City
1. Jennifer Abbott Lyndonville, VT
2. Nancy Audet Shoreham, VT
3. Paul Babcock S ROYALTON, VT
4. Ronald Baker Milton, VT
5. Mary Baril ENOSBURG, VT
6. penny bell ADDISON, VT
7. Andrew Bessette Fairfax, VT
8. Lori Blades JERICHO, VT
9. becky bruce BRANDON, VT
10. benjamin christie Saint johnsbury, VT
11. margaret colflesh SAINT JOHNSBURY, VT
12. Chris Collins WASHINGTON, VT
13. laura cooper swanton, VT
14. Edna Corbett Essex Junction, VT
15. Rolenda Corrow Essex Junction, VT
16. Ashley Cullen Williamstown, VT
17. Melinda Cusson Newport, VT
18. William Czok HYDEVILLE, VT
19. Jennifer Davis Rutland, VT
20. John Dennison TROY, VT
21. Ellen Deweerdt Londonderry, VT
22. wendy Dezotelle Waterville, VT
23. Ashley Dias Cavendish, VT
24. Bruce Donovan BARRE, VT
25. gene dumas Richford, VT
26. Sarah Durkee Rutland, VT
27. Jennifer Eaton MANCHESTR CTR, VT
28. Francine Ferris Burlington, VT
29. rhonda fitts WESTMINSTER STATION, VT
30. Heidi Glassford SOUTH BARRE, VT
31. Heidi Guilmette SAINT ALBANS, VT
32. Terry Hatterick Swanton, VT
33. crystal henry RUTLAND, VT
34. William Herbert Topsham, VT
35. Richard Herring BERLIN, VT
36. Joseph Herrmann SHAFTSBURY, VT
37. Patty Hood NORTHFIELD, VT
38. Cindi Hovey St Johnsbury, VT
39. Marguerite Howland WATERFORD, VT
40. Ahn Jacobson Moretown, VT
41. Jane Jarvis-Verchereau MILTON, VT
42. Ashley Jerome Saint albans city, VT
43. Lynda Johnson MORETOWN, VT
44. Betty Johnson Braintree, VT
45. Sandra Johnson-Long Barnet, VT
46. jesse jones RUTLAND, VT
47. Susan Kachmar N BENNINGTON, VT
48. Dan Kelly RUTLAND, VT
49. William Kirby Montpelier, VT
50. Judy LaBombard Vergennes, VT
51. Melissa LaForest Barre, VT
52. Deirdre LaFrance MILTON, VT
53. Rebecca Laviolette WEST BRATTLEBORO, VT
54. Dawn Lawrence BURLINGTON, VT
55. JEFF LEAMY Mc FARLAND, WI
56. JORDAN LEAMY South BURLINGTON, VT
57. JOYCE LEAMY WILDER, VT
58. Lawrence Lefebvre BELLOWS FALLS, VT
59. Nicole Leonard Saint albans city, VT
60. Gregory Lestenkof S BURLINGTON, VT
61. Zewo Maluk Burlington, VT
62. Brian Martin Newport, VT
63. Gordon Matheson Northfield, VT
64. andre MATHIEU DERBY, VT
65. Hugh McCaslin BURL, VT
66. Julie Messier Williamstown, VT
67. Michael Mills Barton, VT
68. MaryEllen Missett WINOOSKI, VT
69. Kathleen Morrison SHELBURNE, VT
70. Marlin Morton stalbans, VT
71. michelle moye new haven, VT
72. donald niznik NORTH DUXBURY, VT
73. Eric Oliver Lyndonville, VT
74. Dustin Ovitt Derby, VT
75. Joshua Ovitt DERBY, VT
76. Dorraine Partlow SWANTON, VT
77. Carol Pilette MARSHFIELD, VT
78. Dennis Pratt Bennington, VT
79. Ian Pray Waterbury, VT
80. gary prive Newport, VT
81. Jeff Reed Bennington, VT
82. PAUL RHEAUME Jeffersonville, VT
83. Mary Rich SAINT GEORGE, VT
84. Laura Rivers NEWPORT, VT
85. Jane Skubel Chester, VT
86. Margaret Smith RICHFORD, VT
87. Alicia Sparks West Rutland, VT
88. COLLEEN ST. FRANCIS ST ALBANS, VT
89. James St. George shelburne, VT
90. Chrystal Stilwell BARRE JCT, VT
91. Theresa Stobb Arlington, VT
92. Jessica Terry VT, VT
93. jessica Tobin BENNINGTON, VT
94. Karen Underwood ST ALBANS, VT
95. kamal upreti COLCHESTER, VT
96. Henry VanAhnen BURLINGTON, VT
97. Norman Weygandt Barre, VT
98. Tracy Whalon WINOOSKI, VT
99. Rodney White Milton, VT
100. kimberly zivitski S BURL, VT